I found my boy ❤

hehehehe.....yup I got a boyfriend recently >////<
we just started for 3 months ???? hehe....

❤hmm....how i meet him leh @@?
i met him in Nation Service (PLKN)....well...we come from the same town , but we know each other at there...maybe we c each other be4 too  , just dunno each other tat time....
so mean ~i just know him for about one year only =.='''

❤hmm how is he ?
hehe...1st wat i want to say is short !! haha XDD n always with messy hair~v black shirt~haha~hmm...but he is a kind , friendly and helpful person when i just met him...he help me a lot in NS...really but tat time just as a friend...didnt think too much oso...nw , he is a very 38 person...hehe...although just noe him for one year , but i think he is a gud ppl tat i can believe...

❤how we start our relationship ?
hmm.....hehe...actually i oso dunno when i started to fall in love with him...not my ideal type too...not tall , not look smart , nerd , education oso not same v me...totally different background...yet , everyday we contact each other...hmm...what i remember is...actually got once time , he said to me tat he fall in love v one girl ,maybe...tat time suddenly i felt heart shock, heart pain....seriously , i think die lur...did i fall in love v him? then i think cannot cannot , not my cup of tea , n different background ><''' dun think too much bah,then try to forget my feeling toward him lurrr...but then got one day...we went out together...he kiss me warr O.O...tat time i think , i just said want to 4get abt u =='' OMG , this guy really troble my life...then we start till nw >////////<

❤ I Love You
Dear , i love you...i hope to be v u forever ^^ although nw we far apart from each other , but i will wait for u here and study hard for our future ^^ i wont go away from u d...i will always by ur side...dun worry...although nw i cannot told everyone tat u r my bf , n nid u to help me to keep this secret >< sorry...but i promise u in one day sure can d ^^ i always try my best to u , to make u happy...cuz....i dun want u to live alone anymore like ur past...i dun want u to feel lonely...yet , i cant always by ur side , sorry...but i love you , my dear...i always miss u here..我爱你...