License P for car !!!! ^^

Yayyyyyyyyyyyy !!!!!!!!!!!
i pass my test for license P for car
◕‿◕


haha
i am so lucky ≧△≦
cuz actually i going to fail for 2 times !
but i get second chance   o(>﹏<)o
Thanks God _/\_



hmm
but my driving skill still not gud yet ><
i will do more practice after this~v my daddy 
as we noe practice make prefect ^^

but yet~the most important is drive carefully !!!
drive on road is very dangerous d !
if careless may cause accident n get others ppl injury oso ><
n should have some moral values when driving on road~ such as tolerance~


^^
yet~now i get my own license~ 
n i can go any where by myself !!!
i can hang out v friends \(^o^)/
kekekeke
n be driver for my family =]
huhuhu~now feel easier to go any where ^,<





Form 6 @@

hmm~result tat who get Form 6 come out 2day
morning after i had my breakfast i did check for it
n this come out

keke ^^
i get it n i get sc stream
now i m wondering wat subjects should i take >< huhuhu
n i going to start study at 8 May
hope i can study well ><
cuz it is not easy TT
n without my friends =(
God pls bless me >_/\_<

at here i want to congrate to all who success to enter Form 6 ^^
n who didnt get it~i feel sorry~n dun sad~try do appeal ~

who havent check for this....
▶▶Semakan Tingkatan 6

▶▶Appeal for Form 6 (Rayuan Tingkatan 6)
You can appeal to Jabatan Pelajaran Negeri through your Pengetua using Borang T6BKK
Borang T6BKK


1st time make video @@

kekeke...
actually i oso y suddenly i feel wanna make a video = ='''
just feel wanna try n too boring at home ???
haha
the idea of this video i oso dunno come from where~
maybe cuz i miss my NS friends ?
as we ady left camp for 1 months~ =(

this is the 1st time i made a video !!!
so not really gud~normal oni ><
n i made it v Window Movie Maker
hmm
it was just 2nd time i used~kekeke

this video is just all my memories of me n all my chinese friends in NS ❤
of cuz our memories not oni the 3 minutes more~
still got many many pictures i havent put ^^
n i put the background music is Ten Years 十年 by Eason 陈奕迅

hmm
i noe just a normal video
hope next time will be better = ='''


FRIENDS

our life got many stages rite ???
born >>  grow >> primary school >> secondary school >> NS (maybe) >> university life (now) for me
^^

 One of my friend which is now study in college tell me 
" i am very stress ah !! n very scared~i m alone here~u all no by my side TT "
cuz she the only one of our gang who go study college
but i hope she can be srtong ! n overcome it~

it remind me~one Chinese proverb
◤在家靠父母,出外靠朋友。
  friends are as important as parents when you go far away from home

yup~Friends r important when u away from home~
this does not mean tat we r no independent~
no !!!
just sometimes we cant finish a job without ppl help~

In this world~nobody can live alone~
everyone has friends~i sure~at least 1 =]

this make me flash back my life~
start from secondary school~cuz in secondary school we oni start growing to be mature rite ?XDD
i oso alone to get in my new scondary life~becuz i transferred from other school to new school which different from my primary school's friends...
i still remembered when i 1st enter the class~many ppl in the class i dunno who r them~
but as time passed~we becoming gud friends~n they be v me until i finished my secondary school life ^^

then i had been choose to enter NS~
i oso alone there cuz my gang oni me enter the camp TT
at 1st i very sad n thinking of transfer to others camp which many of friends go there !!!
but~i oso get new friends there !!! ^^ n they helped me a lot in camp~

yet~i enjoy all my new life in different stage v my FRIENDS !!!
if not~ i think i will be sad n many negative thinking will come out @@

YES !! Friends are so important !!! what friends for ? SUPPORT !!!
haha~i got read 1 article be4~it said~

   Friends r not our family , they choose to be our friends , but our family has no choice  cuz we were born                   
   to be their family member so they nid to love us n take care of us...But friends not ! they choose to be    
   our friend n love us...accept our negative side...and help us !!!                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                   
i think this article is really meaningful ❤ so we nid appreciate our friends !!!

Yet~i nid to thank to GOD too !!!
cuz everytime i get into a new stage of life by myself~i get friends who are sincere to me =]
i noe~not all friends are gud~especially when nid to get a new friend~cuz we dunno they r kind onot~i remembered when i enter NS~my friend told me be careful when i get new friend in NS~some ppl inside r different from outer~cuz me quite easy to believe ppl~i mean QUITE oni =P
but i believe in this
◤when u treat ppl sincerely , ppl will treat back u sincerely ^^◢ 
but i still will be careful in getting new friends lah   =3=
so i think i m lucky ! i nvr noe wat is betray from friends~n i hope i will nvr noe tat ❤

we r getting new friends as our life circle become larger n larger !!!
i am going to enter my new stage of life >>> Pra-U !!
i hope i can get new friends too ><
God pls bless me   >_/\_<



True friend no nid a lot~as u got one is enough ^^
here i want TQ to all my friends who with be v me in my life~really TQ so much~
I ❤ U ALL !!!




Hang out v NS friends n.n

yeah~2day hang out v NS friends~so happy ^^
huhuhu
we go for eating , shopping n playing 2gether
haha
when hang out v NS friend~it will remind me abt my NS life TT
so miss it...

yet~i really had a good time v my friends 2day ^^
this is the 1st time i hang out v her after NS~kekeke~
i hope we still can hanging out 2gether next time~muaks ^3^

     we r shopping actually~haha~n we remembered our NS life v this Ruski maggie XDD

 
we r drinking the same drink XDD
we r playing at playground ^^